Басты бет Тұрғындарға Азаматтарды қабылдау кестесі

Азаматтарды қабылдау кестесі

1 терапия бөлімінің жұмыс кестесі

№ уч.

Аты-жөні

Дуйсенбі

Сейсенбі

Сәрсенбі

Бейсенбі

Жұма

Сенбі

Жуванышбекова Б.М.

Б/менгер.

08.00-16.00

10.00-18.00

08.00-16.00

10.00-18.00

08.00-16.00

Кесте бойынша

Қасымова К.А.

Аға м/б-е

08.00-16.00

10.00-18.00

08.00-16.00

10.00-18.00

08.00-16.00

6 уч

Дәрігер

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

9 уч

Маликова Д.Т.

Дәрігер

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

16 уч

Каскарбаева М.С

Дәрігер

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

17 уч

Галиева К.А.

Дәрігер

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

8.00-12.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

19 уч

Тұрмағанбетқызы М.

Дәрігер

8.00-12.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

16.00-20.00

9.00-13.00

20 уч

Абдиев С.А

Дәрігер

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

8.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

8.00-12.00

21 уч

Рысбаева А.С

Дәрігер

8.00-12.00

16.00-20.00

8.00-12.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

 

2 терапия бөлімінің жұмыс кестесі

№ уч.

Аты-жөні

Дуйсенбі

Сейсенбі

Сәрсенбі

Бейсенбі

Жұма

Сенбі

Мусоева А.М

Б/менгер.

10.00-18.00

8.00-16.00

10.00-18.00

8.00-16.00

10.00-18.00

Кесте бойынша

Рахманова Р.О

Аға м/б-е

10.00-18.00

8.00-16.00

10.00-18.00

8.00-16.00

10.00-18.00

7 уч

Серикбаев Н.С

Дәрігер

16.00-20.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

8 уч

Раманкулова А.Е

Дәрігер

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

16.00-20.00

10 уч

Шайхаттарова М.А

Дәрігер

14.00-18.00

8.00-12.00

14.00-18.00

8.00-12.00

14.00-18.00

11 уч

Дәрігер

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

14 уч

Кенжебекова А.О

Дәрігер

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

16.00-20.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

15 уч

Кубеева Л.А

Дәрігер

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

9.00-13.00

14.00-18.00

18 уч

Уличева Н.В

Дәрігер

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

8.00-12.00

 

Балалар бөлімнің жұмыс кестесі

№ уч.

Аты-жөні

Дуйсенбі

Сейсенбі

Сәрсенбі

Бейсенбі

Жұма

Сенбі

1 уч

Дәрігер

12.00-15.00

16.00-19.00

11.00-14.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

4 уч

Сейталиева А.Ж

Дәрігер

16.00-19.00

13.00-16.00

8.00-11.00

13.00-16.00

11.00-14.00

7 уч

Исаева Н.Д

Дәрігер

11.00-14.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

14.00-17.00

11.00-14.00

8 уч

Дәрігер

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

9 уч

Аймухамбетова Ж.К

Дәрігер

14.00-17.00

09.00-12.00

14.00-17.00

11.00-14.00

8.00-11.00

10 уч

Малдыбаева Д.С

Дәрігер

8.00-11.00

13.00-16.00

11.00-14.00

8.00-11.00

16.00-19.00

11 уч

Алтаева А.О

Дәрігер

12.00-15.00

8.00-11.00

9.00-12.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

12 уч

Аймакова Л.А

Дәрігер

9.00-12.00

11.00-14.00

13.00-16.00

11.00-14.00

13 уч

Нургельдиева Л.С

Дәрігер

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

14.00-17.00

16.00-19.00

11.00-14.00

14 уч

Старцева Н.В

Дәрігер

11.00-14.00

8.00-11.00

11.00-14.00

13.00-16.00

16.00-19.00

15 уч

Дәрігер

8.00-11.00

11.00-14.00

8.00-11.00

8.00-11.00

13.00-16.00

16 уч

Анабаева Д.М

Дәрігер

15.00-18.00

12.00-15.00

16.00-19.00

8.00-11.00

14.00-17.00

19 уч

Алтаева А.О

Дәрігер

11.00-14.00

8.00-11.00

16.00-19.00

14.00-17.00

13.00-16.00

20 уч

Аймакова Л.А

Дәрігер

16.00-19.00

11.00-14.00

13.00-16.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

 

Балалар бөлімнің жұмыс кестесі

Аты-жөні

Дуйсенбі

Сейсенбі

Сәрсенбі

Бейсенбі

Жұма

Сенбі

1

Муканов А.М

Б/менгер

9.00-16.00

9.00-16.00

9.00-16.00

9.00-16.00

9.00-16.00

2

Баянова Р.С

Невропатолог

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

3

Когамбаева Д.И

Невропатолог

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

4

Ермуратова Н.В

Эндокринолог

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

5

Тогузбаева Л

Эндокринолог

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

9.00-12.00

6

Хамраева Р.Ю

Офтальмолог

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

9.00-15.00

7

Ортаев А

Травматолог

8.30-16.00

8.30-16.00

8.30-16.00

8.30-16.00

8.30-16.00

8

Ажетова Г.Н

Отоларинголог

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

14.00-17.00

9

Мухамбетжанова М.Г

Онколог

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

10

Макеев Б.М

Уролог

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

14.00-18.00

11

Станова Ж.Р

Кардиолог

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

12

Ким З.Г

Кардиолог

14.00.18.00

9.00-12.00

13

Атханова А.Т

Ревматолог

11.00.15.00

11.00.15.00

11.00.15.00

11.00.15.00

14

Коканбаева Б.Ж

Инфекционист

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

15

Гадымова А.К

ЭКГ

8.00-15.00

8.00-15.00

8.00-15.00

8.00-15.00

8.00-15.00

 

Балалар бөлімнің жұмыс кестесі

Аты-жөні

Дуйсенбі

Сейсенбі

Сәрсенбі

Бейсенбі

Жұма

Сенбі

1

Разинова Т.А

Б/менгер

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

2

Шакиржанова С.А

психолог

8.00-15.00

8.00-15.00

13.00-20.00

8.00-15.00

8.00-15.00

3

Антекова А.М

Социальный работник

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

4

Нусупова С.А

Социальный работник

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

8.00-16.00

5

Айтпаева С.Б

Смотровой кабинет

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

6

Карабалина А.К

Смотровой кабинет

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

9.00-17.00

7

Апкалиева Л.В

Кабинет доверия

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

11.00-18.00

 

Физио-терапевтическое отделение

Аты-жөні

Дуйсенбі

Сейсенбі

Сәрсенбі

Бейсенбі

Жұма

Сенбі

Байханова Б.К

Врач физио-терапевт

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00

9.00-13.00